Football AIFootball AI

Real Kashmir vs Sreenidi Deccan Prediction

India I-League

RK
Real Kashmir
1X
Sat, 7 Nov · 13:00
SD
Sreenidi Deccan
VERY HIGH CONFIDENCEHIGH RISK

Win Probability

Home Win %36.5%
Draw %32.2%
Away Win %31.3%
Over 2.5 Goals %0.0%

Match Analysis

Real Kashmir are favourites at 37%.
Very tight game. Both sides are close in the numbers.
Our AI model favours Real Kashmir.
Play 1X for value — covers the close margins.
Risky pick — could go either way.
Risky Game as both teams are strong. But Real Kashmir should win this with 36.53% chance

Form & Stats

Real Kashmir Recent Form

No recent match data available

Sreenidi Deccan Recent Form

No recent match data available

AI Model Accuracy

Historical precision for this prediction type

Home Win64%
Draw35%
Away Win45%

Risk Level

High Risk

Today's Top Picks

Highest-confidence AI predictions for today

See all today's predictions →

Get More Predictions

Unlimited daily tips, live scores & accas — free.

Get the App →
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store

Free download · No signup

How this prediction was generated|Data updated: 2026-10-25 01:03 UTC